Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-28 07:57:54 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
702
ELLISON Brady (USA)
World Record Avg
702.0
1
60C
KIM Woojin
KOR
Korea
347/ 2
352/ 1
699
52
21
2
57A
GRANDE Matias
MEX
Mexico
345/ 3
350/ 2
695
52
19
3
40D
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
IND
India
344/ 5
349/ 3
693
48
17
4
41C
ADDIS Baptiste
FRA
France
349/ 1
338/26
687
42
13
5
40A
TANG Chih-Chun
TPE
Chinese Taipei
340/11
345/ 5
685
42
18
6
42C
CHIRAULT Thomas
FRA
France
341/ 8
344/ 8
685
42
9
7
43D
RAI Tarundeep
IND
India
345/ 4
339/22
684
40
15
8
39D
UNRUH Florian
GER
Germany
342/ 7
342/11
684
40
13
9
47D
ABDULLIN Ilfat
KAZ
Kazakhstan
338/19
345/ 4
683
39
22
10
55A
WANG Yan
CHN
PR China
341/ 9
341/15
682
39
16
11
53A
KAO Wenchao
CHN
PR China
337/23
344/ 6
681
38
12
12
48C
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
INA
Indonesia
338/15
342/12
680
39
15
13
36A
ELLISON Brady
USA
USA
337/22
343/ 9
680
36
14
14
61C
LEE Woo Seok
KOR
Korea
338/18
342/14
680
36
13
15
46C
TEMINO Andres
ESP
Spain
336/25
342/10
678
39
15
16
36C
BILISARI Matteo
ITA
Italy
342/ 6
336/36
678
36
11
17
52A
LI Zhongyuan
CHN
PR China
340/13
338/25
678
35
12
18
47C
ACHA Pablo
ESP
Spain
341/10
336/33
677
36
11
19
38D
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
GER
Germany
340/12
336/33
676
36
15
20
59C
KIM Je Deok
KOR
Korea
336/26
340/17
676
33
10
21
51B
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
IRI
IR Iran
333/36
342/13
675
34
10
22
43A
LIN Zih-Siang
TPE
Chinese Taipei
339/14
334/45
673
42
12
23
62D
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
333/34
339/19
672
34
13
24
56D
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
BAN
Bangladesh
334/30
338/23
672
34
12
25
41D
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
IND
India
328/58
344/ 7
672
34
9
26
49B
SHABANI Reza
IRI
IR Iran
332/41
340/16
672
34
9
27
40B
AKKOYUN Berkay
TUR
Türkiye
337/20
335/44
672
33
12
28
54B
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
MGL
Mongolia
336/24
334/46
670
35
9
29
50B
GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
IRI
IR Iran
332/42
338/24
670
33
8
30
50A
WIJLER Steve
NED
Netherlands
338/16
332/57
670
32
10
31
40C
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
FRA
France
335/27
335/40
670
32
9
32
39C
BORSANI Matteo
ITA
Italy
330/50
339/20
669
32
9
33
42B
GAZOZ Mete
TUR
Türkiye
334/30
335/42
669
30
9
34
53D
KWOK Yin Chai
HKG
Hong Kong, China
332/44
335/43
667
26
9
35
42A
WEI Chun-Heng
TPE
Chinese Taipei
330/50
336/28
666
32
9
36
64C
D'AMOUR Nicholas
ISV
Virgin Islands, US
333/33
333/55
666
30
12
37
48A
ROOS Senna
NED
Netherlands
333/37
333/50
666
30
7
38
51A
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
Netherlands
330/48
336/35
666
30
4
39
60B
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
Slovenia
338/17
327/83
665
27
10
40
38A
WILLIAMS Jack
USA
USA
337/21
327/79
664
32
13
41
41A
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TPE
Chinese Taipei
335/28
329/67
664
30
12
42
37A
MIRICH Jackson
USA
USA
332/43
332/58
664
26
7
43
51D
RUFER Thomas
SUI
Switzerland
333/35
330/63
663
29
5
44
41B
TUMER Berkim
TUR
Türkiye
331/47
332/56
663
28
11
45
44D
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
KAZ
Kazakhstan
330/49
333/53
663
28
10
46
45C
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
ESP
Spain
332/40
331/62
663
25
9
47
57C
FURUKAWA Takaharu
JPN
Japan
326/66
336/31
662
30
9
48
57D
ISLAM Md Sagor
BAN
Bangladesh
329/53
333/52
662
29
14
49
43B
YILDIRMIS Abdullah
TUR
Türkiye
325/70
336/29
661
30
11
50
62C
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
Belgium
334/32
327/78
661
30
5
51
56C
SAITO Fumiya
JPN
Japan
328/54
333/54
661
30
5
52
47A
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
334/29
327/80
661
29
11
53
43C
BERNARDI Nicolas
FRA
France
326/67
335/39
661
27
13
54
53C
BOUKOUVALAS Peter
AUS
Australia
327/61
334/48
661
26
10
55
46A
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
328/60
333/50
661
26
9
56
49A
WILTHAGEN Jonah
NED
Netherlands
321/91
339/21
660
30
5
57
48B
ASHRAFI BAVILI Sadegh
IRI
IR Iran
324/79
336/32
660
28
8
58
59B
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
Slovenia
333/38
326/84
659
29
11
59
37D
KRAMER Mathias
GER
Germany
325/70
334/46
659
29
9
60
46D
MUSTAFIN Alikhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
330/52
329/69
659
25
9
61
44C
MERIDA Javier
ESP
Spain
332/44
327/81
659
24
3
62
64B
LI Adam
CZE
Czech Republic
323/84
335/37
658
29
8
63
39A
ANDERSON Gabriel
USA
USA
319/98
339/18
658
28
13
64
58A
ROJAS Carlos
MEX
Mexico
320/96
337/27
657
29
6
65
63A
MOHAMED Sherif
EGY
Egypt
324/78
333/49
657
29
5
65
50C
PANGESTU Arif
INA
Indonesia
327/61
330/63
657
28
10
67
49D
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
332/39
325/88
657
28
6
68
52B
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
MGL
Mongolia
328/57
329/70
657
25
12
69
53B
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
MGL
Mongolia
321/94
335/38
656
26
8
70
54A
LU Peng
CHN
PR China
327/61
329/72
656
24
12
71
51C
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
INA
Indonesia
327/61
329/68
656
24
7
72
45A
ROZINER Eyal
ISR
Israel
325/75
330/63
655
23
8
73
55C
TYACK Ryan
AUS
Australia
325/74
330/63
655
22
9
74
44B
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
318/101
336/30
654
26
11
75
64A
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
325/68
329/73
654
25
13
76
60D
LE Quoc Phong
VIE
Vietnam
322/87
332/59
654
21
8
77
44A
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
327/61
326/85
653
30
8
78
54C
CRAWLEY Jai
AUS
Australia
325/77
328/75
653
20
6
79
39B
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
321/92
331/61
652
24
8
80
52C
WILSON Kane
AUS
Australia
328/56
323/96
651
23
8
81
42D
CHAUHAN Mrinal
IND
India
323/82
328/76
651
22
6
82
37C
FRANGILLI Michele
ITA
Italy
325/73
326/87
651
21
4
83
56A
MARTINEZ WING Bruno
MEX
Mexico
322/88
328/74
650
21
7
84
36D
WIESER Moritz
GER
Germany
323/83
327/82
650
21
3
85
60A
GOMES Matheus
BRA
Brazil
331/46
318/104
649
26
7
86
61A
OLIVEIRA Bernardo
BRA
Brazil
325/72
324/92
649
24
7
87
55D
SAHA Ram Krishna
BAN
Bangladesh
328/55
321/100
649
23
6
88
49C
BAASITH Ahmad Khoirul
INA
Indonesia
312/108
335/40
647
24
8
89
58C
NAKANISHI Junya
JPN
Japan
318/100
329/71
647
23
9
90
37B
MOHD RUSMADI Mohamad Firdaus
MAS
Malaysia
323/85
324/93
647
20
8
91
47B
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
324/80
322/98
646
22
4
92
55B
JANTSAN Gantugs
MGL
Mongolia
325/69
321/101
646
21
6
93
50D
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
314/107
331/60
645
23
9
94
38B
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
MAS
Malaysia
324/81
321/99
645
20
4
95
59A
LOPES DOS REIS Jhonata Brasil
BRA
Brazil
321/90
323/95
644
21
10
96
61D
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
328/59
316/108
644
18
4
97
63C
CARBONETTI Theo
BEL
Belgium
316/104
326/86
642
19
4
97
36B
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
MAS
Malaysia
320/97
322/97
642
19
4
99
61B
ROZIC Miha
SLO
Slovenia
317/103
325/91
642
17
5
100
59D
NGUYEN Duy
VIE
Vietnam
320/95
320/102
640
26
8
101
48D
SCARBORO Josef
SUI
Switzerland
315/106
325/90
640
20
5
102
63B
LI Yue Long
SGP
Singapore
311/111
328/77
639
18
2
103
38C
MANDIA Massimiliano
ITA
Italy
312/110
325/89
637
18
7
104
45D
YEREMENKO Alexandr
KAZ
Kazakhstan
325/76
312/112
637
15
5
105
58B
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
PHI
Philippines
321/89
315/109
636
22
7
106
45B
KUPCZAK Konrad
POL
Poland
323/86
311/113
634
18
2
107
52D
CHU Pak Ho
HKG
Hong Kong, China
317/102
317/106
634
17
7
108
63D
MATHESON Finn
NZL
New Zealand
318/99
314/110
632
22
8
109
58D
NGUYEN Minh Duc
VIE
Vietnam
309/112
323/94
632
20
8
110
57B
NAWEW Renian Keith
PHI
Philippines
321/93
311/114
632
16
4
111
54D
HUANG ChengJie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
312/109
316/107
628
15
4
112
46B
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
POL
Poland
308/113
317/105
625
17
5
113
62A
DEMYAN Maged
EGY
Egypt
315/105
305/115
620
16
4
114
56B
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
PHI
Philippines
300/114
319/103
619
17
3
115
62B
SJÖBERG Kaj
SWE
Sweden
296/115
313/111
609
16
5
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-28 07:57:54 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
17B
LIM Sihyeon
KOR
Korea
340/ 1
343/ 1
683
41
12
2
8A
BARBELIN Lisa
FRA
France
338/ 4
340/ 2
678
37
6
3
5D
BAUER Katharina
GER
Germany
338/ 3
339/ 4
677
35
9
4
12B
LI Jiaman
CHN
PR China
336/ 7
339/ 3
675
36
15
5
15C
KAUFHOLD Casey
USA
USA
339/ 2
336/ 8
675
35
16
6
18B
JEON Hunyoung
KOR
Korea
333/17
339/ 5
672
29
10
7
19B
NAM Suhyeon
KOR
Korea
334/14
336/ 9
670
30
6
8
9B
HAI Ligan
CHN
PR China
335/10
334/12
669
29
11
9
14D
CHOIRUNISA Diananda
INA
Indonesia
334/13
335/11
669
29
9
10
24B
DI FRANCESCO Roberta
ITA
Italy
334/11
332/16
666
30
13
11
7D
KROPPEN Michelle
GER
Germany
329/22
337/ 6
666
29
13
12
20D
NODA Satsuki
JPN
Japan
336/ 6
330/21
666
29
8
13
5A
CORDEAU Amélie
FRA
France
329/23
336/ 7
665
31
11
14
10A
LOC Thi Dao
VIE
Vietnam
333/15
331/17
664
35
7
15
15A
BHAKAT Ankita
IND
India
335/ 9
329/23
664
31
6
16
13B
CANALES Elia
ESP
Spain
327/30
335/10
662
27
9
17
10B
AN Qixuan
CHN
PR China
336/ 8
326/35
662
24
5
18
6D
TARTLER Elisa
GER
Germany
334/11
327/30
661
30
12
19
11B
YANG Xiaolei
CHN
PR China
330/21
330/20
660
24
11
20
14B
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
Spain
330/18
328/26
658
30
10
21
22D
SONODA Waka
JPN
Japan
326/34
332/14
658
27
5
22
7A
LOPEZ Caroline
FRA
France
330/19
328/29
658
26
6
23
18A
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
329/25
329/22
658
25
10
24
23A
VALENCIA Alejandra
MEX
Mexico
326/33
331/18
657
28
9
25
20C
LEI Chien-Ying
TPE
Chinese Taipei
327/30
330/19
657
27
7
26
8D
SCHWARZ Charline
GER
Germany
325/37
332/15
657
25
12
27
21D
UEHARA Ruka
JPN
Japan
337/ 5
320/50
657
25
9
28
12A
TRIEU Huyen Diep
VIE
Vietnam
330/20
327/30
657
25
8
29
16A
KAUR Bhajan
IND
India
329/24
328/28
657
22
11
30
13A
KUMARI Deepika
IND
India
333/16
323/41
656
24
11
31
20A
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
324/41
328/25
652
28
11
32
3A
FALLAH Mobina
IRI
IR Iran
326/32
326/34
652
24
7
33
3C
TURSUNBEK Diana
KAZ
Kazakhstan
327/28
325/37
652
22
9
34
6A
SEBASTIAN Victoria
FRA
France
328/26
322/46
650
24
5
35
11A
DO THI ANH Nguyet
VIE
Vietnam
325/36
324/38
649
29
13
36
18C
CHIU Yi-Ching
TPE
Chinese Taipei
316/61
332/13
648
28
14
37
3D
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
Netherlands
322/50
326/33
648
22
8
38
11D
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya
MGL
Mongolia
321/51
327/32
648
21
11
39
1D
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
Netherlands
328/27
320/48
648
21
6
40
16B
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
Spain
322/46
325/36
647
23
11
41
22A
RUIZ Angela
MEX
Mexico
318/57
329/24
647
23
5
42
2D
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
Netherlands
323/42
323/40
646
24
10
43
19A
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
324/40
322/44
646
21
9
44
1A
POURMAHANI Yasna
IRI
IR Iran
326/35
320/54
646
19
3
45
19D
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
323/44
322/43
645
21
2
46
24C
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
322/48
322/44
644
21
9
47
21A
VAZQUEZ Ana
MEX
Mexico
325/38
319/60
644
21
8
48
8C
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
MAS
Malaysia
322/45
322/47
644
21
8
49
14C
GNORIEGA Catalina
USA
USA
319/55
324/39
643
18
7
50
15D
OCTAVIA Rezza
INA
Indonesia
327/29
315/73
642
23
7
51
25B
MIJNO Elisabetta
ITA
Italy
323/43
319/57
642
21
6
52
17D
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
322/47
320/52
642
18
8
53
4A
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
321/53
319/58
640
19
6
54
20B
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
PHI
Philippines
322/49
318/63
640
18
4
55
25C
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
318/59
319/61
637
17
7
56
5B
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
HKG
Hong Kong, China
317/60
320/51
637
16
2
57
14A
BARI Komalika
IND
India
321/52
315/75
636
17
4
58
2B
HAYWOOD Sarah
AUS
Australia
313/68
323/42
636
16
7
59
16D
PUTRI Anindya Nayla
INA
Indonesia
316/61
320/48
636
16
3
60
13C
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
USA
USA
307/82
328/27
635
21
10
61
4D
VAN DE VEN Fleur
NED
Netherlands
319/56
316/68
635
20
4
62
23B
ROLANDO Aiko
ITA
Italy
316/61
319/62
635
19
7
63
9A
TRAN Thi Tra My
VIE
Vietnam
319/54
316/71
635
18
5
64
19C
LI Tsai-Chi
TPE
Chinese Taipei
318/58
316/69
634
19
9
65
3B
LAVENDER Kim
AUS
Australia
315/66
318/63
633
16
7
66
21C
DIAS DE SOUZA Natalie Maria
BRA
Brazil
315/67
318/63
633
15
4
67
22B
LANDI Vanessa
ITA
Italy
313/70
319/56
632
18
6
68
2C
ILYASSOVA Alina
KAZ
Kazakhstan
311/74
320/53
631
14
4
69
9C
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
310/76
319/58
629
18
2
70
6C
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MAS
Malaysia
313/69
316/70
629
17
7
70
4B
PAEGLIS Laura
AUS
Australia
324/39
305/85
629
17
7
72
12C
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
316/61
313/78
629
16
4
73
2A
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
IRI
IR Iran
309/78
319/55
628
23
7
74
25A
BARANKOVA Denisa
SVK
Slovakia
316/61
312/79
628
16
4
75
15B
AZNAR TEJERO Marta
ESP
Spain
311/73
315/72
626
19
11
76
12D
BISHINDEE Urantungalag
MGL
Mongolia
309/79
315/74
624
18
3
77
21B
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela
PHI
Philippines
309/80
314/76
623
11
2
78
22C
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
BRA
Brazil
304/87
318/63
622
15
8
79
4C
MUKHTARKHANOVA Alua
KAZ
Kazakhstan
310/75
311/80
621
15
5
80
11C
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
307/83
314/77
621
13
4
81
16C
NUGENT Molly
USA
USA
311/72
308/82
619
12
1
82
23C
TRINDADE ESTEVEZ PEREIRA Isabelle
BRA
Brazil
310/77
304/86
614
13
4
83
13D
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
INA
Indonesia
306/84
307/83
613
13
5
84
1C
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
KAZ
Kazakhstan
301/90
311/80
612
10
4
85
17A
ER Asli
TUR
Türkiye
302/89
307/84
609
10
4
86
10D
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg
MGL
Mongolia
306/85
301/89
607
12
7
87
18D
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
289/95
318/63
607
11
6
88
5C
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MAS
Malaysia
305/86
301/90
606
10
3
89
9D
MASHBAYAR Gegeen
MGL
Mongolia
298/91
304/87
602
13
3
90
7C
KU RUZAINI Ku Nurin Afiqah
MAS
Malaysia
308/81
293/91
601
12
4
91
6B
LAM Ka Man
HKG
Hong Kong, China
294/93
301/88
595
13
3
92
1B
TREZISE Laura
AUS
Australia
311/71
282/95
593
15
5
93
8B
POON Yuk Hei
HKG
Hong Kong, China
303/88
286/94
589
12
5
94
7B
WONG Ka Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
294/92
291/92
585
12
4
95
10C
LESNIAK Natalia
POL
Poland
291/94
291/93
582
8
2
96
24A
SHARAFELDIN Linda
EGY
Egypt
278/96
273/96
551
9
5
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-28 07:57:54 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
718.0
1
32B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
357/ 1
357/ 2
714
66
43
2
44B
KIM Jongho
KOR
Korea
355/ 9
359/ 1
714
66
34
3
36B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
356/ 4
357/ 3
713
65
38
4
43B
YANG Jaewon
KOR
Korea
357/ 2
355/ 8
712
64
41
5
50A
SCHAFF Kris
USA
USA
356/ 5
356/ 6
712
64
37
6
34A
GIRARD Nicolas
FRA
France
356/ 8
355/10
711
63
29
7
30A
TYUTYUN Andrey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
354/10
357/ 4
711
63
25
8
33A
GONTIER Adrien
FRA
France
353/17
356/ 5
709
64
35
9
62B
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
356/ 6
353/18
709
61
35
10
48A
KAPPERS Nick
USA
USA
356/ 6
353/18
709
61
35
11
53B
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
354/12
355/11
709
61
28
12
49A
SULLIVAN Sawyer
USA
USA
354/16
354/12
708
60
30
13
37A
VERMA Abhishek
IND
India
353/22
355/ 9
708
60
30
14
35A
PRIYANSH
IND
India
353/18
354/17
707
60
20
15
41B
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
351/30
356/ 7
707
59
31
16
63B
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
354/12
353/21
707
59
27
17
45B
PARK Seunghyun
KOR
Korea
354/15
352/23
706
58
29
18
36A
FUGE Prathamesh Bhalchandra
IND
India
352/25
354/14
706
58
29
19
38A
CHAUHAN Rajat
IND
India
357/ 3
349/45
706
58
28
20
31A
BOULCH Jean Philippe
FRA
France
354/10
352/27
706
58
28
21
61A
PIZARRO Jean
PUR
Puerto Rico
354/12
352/25
706
58
27
22
28B
HAWES Brandon
AUS
Australia
351/29
354/13
705
59
29
23
62A
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
353/19
352/24
705
58
25
24
42A
MCNEILLY Hector
NZL
New Zealand
353/21
352/30
705
57
25
25
41A
VAN TONDER Riku
NZL
New Zealand
350/33
354/16
704
56
29
26
64A
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
352/27
352/27
704
56
23
27
52B
MÉNDEZ ORTIZ Lot Máximo
MEX
Mexico
352/27
351/31
703
56
25
28
63A
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
349/44
354/14
703
55
30
29
46B
CHOI Yonghee
KOR
Korea
351/31
352/22
703
55
29
30
51A
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
MAS
Malaysia
353/20
350/36
703
55
28
31
47A
MOSS Angus
USA
USA
353/23
350/37
703
55
21
32
39B
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
350/34
352/27
702
54
26
33
32A
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
348/50
353/20
701
54
24
34
55A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
349/47
352/25
701
53
22
35
47B
JUCUTAN Alon Yuan
PHI
Philippines
349/43
351/33
700
53
24
36
49B
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton
PHI
Philippines
351/31
349/46
700
52
20
37
30B
NEVE Harry
AUS
Australia
350/42
350/38
700
52
13
38
34B
DAMSBO Martin
DEN
Denmark
352/25
347/49
699
54
30
39
56A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
349/45
350/35
699
52
26
40
52A
MUHAMMAD GHAZALLI Alang Ariff Aqil
MAS
Malaysia
350/35
349/40
699
52
23
41
50B
DEL RIO Juan
MEX
Mexico
350/35
349/41
699
52
22
42
51B
GARCIA Sebastian
MEX
Mexico
350/35
349/44
699
51
23
43
53A
MD ARIFFIN Mohamad Syafiq
MAS
Malaysia
348/51
351/34
699
51
13
44
59B
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
349/46
349/43
698
51
19
45
58B
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
352/24
346/58
698
51
18
46
60B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
350/35
346/53
696
51
18
47
28A
KARABAYEV Akbarali
KAZ
Kazakhstan
345/60
351/32
696
49
24
48
35B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
350/41
346/54
696
49
21
49
55B
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
346/56
349/39
695
49
29
50
27A
KHRISTICH Sergey
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/49
347/52
695
48
30
51
60A
EER Jiang Ying
SGP
Singapore
346/57
349/42
695
48
22
52
61B
PHAM Ngoc Tu
VIE
Vietnam
347/54
347/50
694
47
19
53
54B
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
350/35
343/62
693
46
18
54
48B
OLANO Andrei Johann
PHI
Philippines
348/51
345/60
693
45
16
55
57B
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
350/40
343/62
693
45
16
56
33B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
345/59
345/59
690
45
18
57
40A
COLEMAN Gary
NZL
New Zealand
343/63
347/50
690
44
21
58
59A
WOON Teng Ng
SGP
Singapore
348/48
341/69
689
47
21
59
29A
MIRZAMETOV Bunyod
KAZ
Kazakhstan
341/66
348/48
689
44
13
60
37B
WILLEMS Stef
NED
Netherlands
341/67
348/47
689
43
20
61
38B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
346/55
342/68
688
45
16
62
44A
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
345/61
343/62
688
42
19
63
56B
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
343/64
345/61
688
40
17
64
54A
SUT Jesse
ITA
Italy
345/58
342/67
687
45
18
65
39A
TRIM Benjamin
NZL
New Zealand
344/62
343/62
687
46
14
66
27B
MAHON Joshua
AUS
Australia
341/65
346/56
687
43
25
67
40B
SZELAG Filip
POL
Poland
339/70
346/55
685
42
15
68
57A
XU Jin
MAC
Macau, China
341/68
343/62
684
37
21
69
29B
BRICE Scott
AUS
Australia
335/72
346/57
681
43
20
70
42B
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
347/53
332/72
679
40
18
71
45A
LIN Hung Hing
HKG
Hong Kong, China
338/71
340/70
678
36
14
72
43A
SZE Sing Yu
HKG
Hong Kong, China
340/69
338/71
678
35
10
73
46A
TSO Yee Chun
HKG
Hong Kong, China
326/73
331/73
657
24
5
74
58A
PANG Chonwai
MAC
Macau, China
300/74
303/74
603
8
2
75
31B
BJARNARSON Tore
DEN
Denmark
56/75
0
56
4
0
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-04-28 07:57:54 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
715
GIBSON Ella (GBR)
World Record Avg
715.0
1
14A
BECERRA Andrea
MEX
Mexico
356/ 1
357/ 1
713
65
30
2
3A
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha
IND
India
355/ 5
356/ 2
711
63
31
3
7B
OH Yoohyun
KOR
Korea
356/ 2
352/ 7
708
61
26
4
22A
LOPEZ Sara
COL
Colombia
353/13
355/ 3
708
60
24
5
14B
GIBSON Ella
GBR
Great Britain
355/ 4
352/ 8
707
59
32
6
6B
SO Chaewon
KOR
Korea
354/10
351/10
705
58
24
7
17A
BURUN Hazal
TUR
Türkiye
352/15
353/ 6
705
57
25
8
4A
SWAMI Aditi Gopichand
IND
India
354/ 7
350/16
704
56
31
9
5B
HAN Seungyeon
KOR
Korea
350/16
354/ 4
704
56
22
10
8A
DEAN Olivia
USA
USA
353/12
350/15
703
57
24
11
11B
PAAS Meeri-Marita
EST
Estonia
354/ 8
349/18
703
56
25
12
6A
RUIZ Alexis
USA
USA
355/ 6
348/24
703
55
24
13
13A
QUINTERO Dafne
MEX
Mexico
354/ 9
349/20
703
55
24
14
1A
KAUR Parneet
IND
India
354/11
349/20
703
55
22
15
23B
MUÑOZ Andrea
ESP
Spain
355/ 3
347/27
702
56
19
16
10B
JAATMA Lisell
EST
Estonia
349/19
353/ 5
702
54
28
17
10A
TONIOLI Marcella
ITA
Italy
352/14
349/20
701
53
31
18
19B
RAMIREZ Paola
PUR
Puerto Rico
350/17
351/12
701
53
27
19
20A
SHKOLNA Mariya
LUX
Luxembourg
349/18
351/14
700
53
21
20
12A
SANCHEZ Esmeralda
MEX
Mexico
349/20
351/13
700
52
24
21
3B
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/22
349/17
697
51
24
22
8B
SONG Yun Soo
KOR
Korea
348/24
349/19
697
49
27
23
2A
KAUR Avneet
IND
India
345/32
351/ 9
696
49
28
24
1B
LYAN Viktoriya
KAZ
Kazakhstan
349/20
347/26
696
49
20
25
9A
FRANCHINI Irene
ITA
Italy
347/25
348/24
695
49
18
26
7A
KRAHE Carson
USA
USA
344/34
351/11
695
49
16
27
21B
DODEMONT Sophie
FRA
France
344/33
349/23
693
49
17
28
22B
ONG Madeleine Xue Li
SGP
Singapore
346/30
347/28
693
45
14
29
4B
SEIDAKHMETOVA Aizhan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
348/23
344/33
692
47
16
30
12B
CARPENTER Isabelle
GBR
Great Britain
347/27
344/33
691
45
14
31
15A
YUVA Begum
TUR
Türkiye
347/26
343/36
690
44
17
32
11A
RONER Elisa
ITA
Italy
344/35
346/30
690
43
19
33
15B
COJUANGCO Amaya Amparo
PHI
Philippines
345/31
342/38
687
42
13
34
20B
NGUYEN Thi Hai Chau
VIE
Vietnam
341/40
346/29
687
42
12
35
19A
MLINARIC Amanda
CRO
Croatia
342/38
345/32
687
40
11
36
5A
COX Cassidy
USA
USA
346/28
340/40
686
45
17
37
13B
WOOD Patience
GBR
Great Britain
346/28
340/41
686
42
15
38
16A
SUZER Ayse Bera
TUR
Türkiye
342/37
344/35
686
41
20
39
2B
RAISSOVA Elmira
KAZ
Kazakhstan
341/39
341/39
682
40
17
40
9B
TETSMANN Maris
EST
Estonia
340/41
342/37
682
40
17
41
17B
WONG Yuk Sheung
HKG
Hong Kong, China
336/43
345/31
681
37
11
42
16B
ROBLES Andrea
PHI
Philippines
342/36
338/43
680
37
13
43
21A
WASSILIEFF Isabella
NZL
New Zealand
337/42
338/42
675
33
10
44
18A
GRAHAM Georgina
AUS
Australia
330/44
332/45
662
33
12
45
18B
CHENG Hung Ting
HKG
Hong Kong, China
324/45
333/44
657
29
11
46
23A
LEONG Sut Cheng
MAC
Macau, China
295/46
308/46
603
9
2