Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Women [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-08 10:28:53 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
692
KANG Chaeyoung (KOR)
World Record Avg
692.0
1
24A
BAUER Katharina
GER
Germany
340/ 1
340/ 1
680
37
11
2
13A
REBAGLIATI Chiara
ITA
Italy
335/ 5
337/ 5
672
33
6
3
12A
ANDREOLI Tatiana
ITA
Italy
338/ 3
333/ 9
671
36
11
4
20A
LOPEZ Caroline
FRA
France
332/ 6
337/ 3
669
31
7
5
29C
ROEFFEN Quinty
NED
Netherlands
329/16
338/ 2
667
29
11
6
26A
SCHWARZ Charline
GER
Germany
340/ 2
326/24
666
32
9
7
12C
CANALES Elia
ESP
Spain
329/17
336/ 6
665
25
9
8
22D
PITMAN Bryony
GBR
Great Britain
336/ 4
328/17
664
31
10
9
20C
MIRCA Alexandra
MDA
Moldova
326/28
337/ 4
663
30
11
10
18D
PINTARIC Zana
SLO
Slovenia
326/26
334/ 7
660
32
12
11
27B
MARCHENKO Veronika
UKR
Ukraine
326/25
334/ 8
660
29
7
12
18A
BARBELIN Lisa
FRA
France
330/15
330/10
660
25
9
13
24D
MARASLI Fatma
TUR
Türkiye
330/13
330/13
660
25
7
14
12B
DEGN Randi
DEN
Denmark
331/11
328/18
659
24
11
15
25A
TARTLER Elisa
GER
Germany
331/10
327/21
658
27
12
16
15B
PARNAT Reena
EST
Estonia
328/20
330/12
658
23
8
17
20D
CAVIC Urska
SLO
Slovenia
332/ 6
325/29
657
30
10
18
14C
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
ESP
Spain
331/12
326/25
657
25
12
19
14A
BOARI Lucilla
ITA
Italy
332/ 6
324/30
656
27
7
20
17A
PSARRA Evangelia
GRE
Greece
327/24
327/19
654
23
6
21
31B
STRAKA Elisabeth
AUT
Austria
330/14
324/34
654
22
3
22
17C
HORACKOVA Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
332/ 6
321/39
653
28
11
23
27C
SCHLOESSER Gaby
NED
Netherlands
327/22
326/27
653
27
5
24
19B
DOIGO Olivia
SUI
Switzerland
326/29
327/21
653
21
9
25
16A
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
GRE
Greece
326/30
327/23
653
19
5
26
19A
CORDEAU Amélie
FRA
France
322/37
330/11
652
25
11
27
27D
BARANKOVA Denisa
SVK
Slovakia
324/35
327/20
651
24
4
28
28C
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
NED
Netherlands
328/19
323/36
651
23
10
29
21D
HAVERS Megan
GBR
Great Britain
328/18
322/38
650
22
6
30
31A
BJERENDAL Christine
SWE
Sweden
321/42
329/15
650
21
8
31
23D
HEALEY Penny
GBR
Great Britain
327/23
322/37
649
23
2
32
30C
CESARINI Giorgia
SMR
San Marino
325/32
324/31
649
22
6
33
29B
CHEBOTARENKO Olha
UKR
Ukraine
325/33
324/32
649
19
8
34
26C
KUSHNIRUK Olena
BEL
Belgium
322/39
326/26
648
24
8
35
26D
YENIHAYAT Dunya
TUR
Türkiye
319/47
328/16
647
29
11
36
28B
PAVLOVA Anastasia
UKR
Ukraine
328/21
318/45
646
18
7
37
15D
GVINCHIDZE Medea
GEO
Georgia
323/36
321/40
644
19
9
38
14B
JAKOBSEN Nanna
DEN
Denmark
320/45
324/33
644
19
5
39
16D
KHARSHILADZE Salome
GEO
Georgia
320/44
323/35
643
25
8
40
25D
GOKKIR Elif Berra
TUR
Türkiye
313/57
330/14
643
20
7
41
13C
DE VELASCO Ines
ESP
Spain
322/38
320/41
642
22
6
42
23A
MOSHE Mikaella
ISR
Israel
326/27
313/51
639
22
6
43
15A
GKORILA Anatoli Martha
GRE
Greece
324/34
313/54
637
15
3
44
19D
KARDINAR Tinkara
SLO
Slovenia
321/43
315/50
636
19
8
45
21C
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
AZE
Azerbaijan
325/31
311/57
636
18
6
46
24C
HELLEMANS Julie
BEL
Belgium
310/59
325/28
635
23
9
47
16B
LILIENTHAL Triinu
EST
Estonia
318/49
317/48
635
23
9
48
15C
VANEK VANECKOVA Jindriska
CZE
Czech Republic
314/55
319/42
633
18
8
49
18B
AMATO Laura
SUI
Switzerland
320/46
313/51
633
15
4
50
25C
DESTROOPER Charlotte
BEL
Belgium
314/53
318/46
632
18
8
51
28D
BENDÍKOVA Elena
SVK
Slovakia
314/56
318/44
632
16
6
52
12D
PLAZA Klaudia
POL
Poland
321/41
310/59
631
19
5
53
32C
DANAILOVA Dobromira
BUL
Bulgaria
311/58
319/43
630
17
5
54
30B
AMAISTROAIE Madalina
ROU
Romania
322/40
308/63
630
13
4
55
21A
HILTON Shelley
ISR
Israel
318/50
311/56
629
15
6
56
14D
STACH Martyna
POL
Poland
319/48
309/61
628
15
10
57
26B
HANLON Rowanna
IRL
Ireland
307/62
318/47
625
13
2
58
24B
MOONEY Roisin
IRL
Ireland
317/51
307/65
624
18
4
59
17D
KUTALADZE Teona
GEO
Georgia
314/54
309/60
623
21
5
60
13D
MYSZOR Wioleta
POL
Poland
316/52
307/64
623
17
5
61
20B
LICARI Liliana
SUI
Switzerland
307/62
316/49
623
17
3
62
30A
JANGNAS Erika
SWE
Sweden
306/64
308/62
614
12
4
63
29D
DRUSKOVA Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
308/61
305/66
613
18
5
64
32A
TKACHENKO Milana
POR
Portugal
300/66
313/53
613
13
5
65
16C
LETTLOVA Nikola
CZE
Czech Republic
309/60
303/68
612
10
2
66
25B
DAVIS Emma Louise
IRL
Ireland
306/64
304/67
610
12
2
67
32B
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina
LTU
Lithuania
296/71
311/55
607
9
2
68
31C
PRUCCOLI Kristina Maria
SMR
San Marino
296/70
310/58
606
12
2
69
23C
HUSEYNLI Fatima
AZE
Azerbaijan
297/69
302/69
599
13
6
70
19C
BERZAN Kasandra
MDA
Moldova
297/67
301/71
598
13
3
71
17B
KASAK Bessi
EST
Estonia
297/68
300/72
597
11
6
72
22A
IFERGAN Shira
ISR
Israel
292/73
302/70
594
7
2
73
13B
DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEN
Denmark
284/77
297/74
581
15
2
74
21B
TUKIAINEN Iida
FIN
Finland
292/72
289/77
581
7
2
75
28A
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita
ISL
Iceland
287/75
290/76
577
12
4
76
22C
SIMONOVA Svetlana
AZE
Azerbaijan
274/80
298/73
572
9
2
77
18C
CLIMA Nicoleta
MDA
Moldova
292/74
280/79
572
6
0
78
22B
KUOPPA Taru
FIN
Finland
279/79
292/75
571
10
6
79
23B
BOTTINELLI Gajane
FIN
Finland
281/78
280/78
561
8
1
80
29A
HJALTESTED Valgerdur E
ISL
Iceland
285/76
266/80
551
10
1
81
27A
DAXBOCK Astrid
ISL
Iceland
262/81
208/81
470
2
0
Compound Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-08 15:20:11 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
718
GELLENTHIEN Braden (USA)
World Record Avg
718.0
1
23B
SCHLOESSER Mike
NED
Netherlands
356/ 1
358/ 1
714
66
45
2
28B
YAMROM Shamai
ISR
Israel
355/ 7
357/ 2
712
64
25
3
16D
HANEY Emircan
TUR
Türkiye
356/ 3
355/ 4
711
63
35
4
17D
AKCAOGLU Batuhan
TUR
Türkiye
356/ 3
352/ 8
708
60
31
5
17B
FULLERTON Mathias
DEN
Denmark
356/ 2
351/13
707
60
35
6
18D
WIENER Nico
AUT
Austria
355/ 5
352/ 8
707
59
32
7
18A
BOSANSKY Jozef
SVK
Slovakia
355/ 6
352/ 8
707
59
31
8
26D
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
GBR
Great Britain
355/ 8
351/16
706
58
24
9
32C
JAATMA Robin
EST
Estonia
350/18
356/ 3
706
60
33
10
25A
GODANO Michea
ITA
Italy
351/17
354/ 5
705
59
29
11
16A
DURNY JR Matus
SVK
Slovakia
352/15
352/ 8
704
57
26
12
14C
SEYWERT Gilles
LUX
Luxembourg
353/10
351/16
704
56
25
13
15D
SEZGIN Yagiz
TUR
Türkiye
353/11
351/18
704
56
22
14
30B
GRIGARAVICIUS Jonas
LTU
Lithuania
349/23
354/ 6
703
55
22
15
27A
PAGNONI Federico
ITA
Italy
352/14
351/20
703
55
19
16
25D
SCOTT Ajay
GBR
Great Britain
352/12
350/22
702
54
30
17
19D
PREISSER Thomas
AUT
Austria
349/21
353/ 7
702
54
26
18
23C
BOULEAU Victor
FRA
France
352/13
349/24
701
57
26
19
19A
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
POL
Poland
354/ 9
347/39
701
53
23
20
25C
DUBOIS François
FRA
France
348/25
352/ 8
700
55
28
21
21D
BRENK Aljaz Matija
SLO
Slovenia
349/22
351/15
700
52
25
22
24B
TJIN-A-DJIE Jay
NED
Netherlands
349/24
351/18
700
52
17
23
29B
HADAR Yiftach
ISR
Israel
347/32
350/23
697
50
17
24
18B
BRYLD Nicklas Bredal
DEN
Denmark
350/19
346/40
696
51
22
25
14B
FORSBERG Jere
FIN
Finland
348/26
348/30
696
49
23
26
27D
ZAORAL Pavel
CZE
Czech Republic
350/20
346/43
696
49
19
27
19B
BRAMSEN Rasmus
DEN
Denmark
347/30
348/31
695
49
20
28
24C
BARAËR Quentin
FRA
France
348/28
347/36
695
48
21
29
20D
MATZNER Michael
AUT
Austria
347/33
348/28
695
48
21
30
19C
HAMDORF Sebastian
GER
Germany
347/31
348/32
695
48
19
31
27B
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob
SWE
Sweden
352/16
343/54
695
47
18
32
18C
LUEPKEMANN Henning
GER
Germany
344/46
350/21
694
48
30
33
23D
MODIC Stas
SLO
Slovenia
343/51
351/14
694
48
24
34
29A
CROES Quentin
BEL
Belgium
344/45
349/26
693
48
18
35
26B
KULLBERG Alexander
SWE
Sweden
345/42
348/33
693
46
12
36
28A
FLEURINCK Mick
BEL
Belgium
346/35
346/42
692
49
24
37
31C
LOPEZ Ramon
ESP
Spain
345/41
347/37
692
46
21
38
25B
PATER Sil
NED
Netherlands
345/39
347/38
692
46
20
39
20B
ALVES Cláudio
POR
Portugal
346/38
346/44
692
46
14
40
14A
BUDEN Domagoj
CRO
Croatia
347/34
345/48
692
45
14
41
31A
SZIJÁRTÓ László
HUN
Hungary
342/52
349/25
691
54
30
42
22B
RESENDE Carlos
POR
Portugal
348/27
343/53
691
46
12
43
30A
ELEKES Gergo
HUN
Hungary
342/57
349/27
691
45
18
44
28D
VANEK Martin
CZE
Czech Republic
344/48
347/35
691
45
15
45
24D
CARPENTER Adam
GBR
Great Britain
346/37
345/49
691
45
12
46
21C
VDOVENKO Vitalii
UKR
Ukraine
342/55
348/29
690
45
17
47
30D
HAEFELFINGER Roman
SUI
Switzerland
345/39
345/46
690
44
20
48
26A
BRUNO Marco
ITA
Italy
343/49
345/45
688
46
24
49
21A
KONECKI Przemyslaw
POL
Poland
342/54
346/41
688
44
22
50
27C
DRAKIOTIS Dimitrios - Konstantinos
GRE
Greece
342/55
345/47
687
42
14
51
21B
PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui
POR
Portugal
344/47
343/55
687
39
13
52
16B
TELLA Matti
FIN
Finland
342/53
344/50
686
44
18
53
15B
PELTONIEMI Antti
FIN
Finland
343/50
343/51
686
44
15
54
20A
DOBROWOLSKI Rafal
POL
Poland
346/36
340/59
686
44
14
55
17A
PAVLIK Marcel
SVK
Slovakia
344/44
341/58
685
43
23
56
28C
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios
GRE
Greece
345/43
338/61
683
40
21
57
26C
KOUMERTAS Stavros
GRE
Greece
340/58
343/52
683
38
18
58
16C
FLÜß Ruven
GER
Germany
347/29
335/63
682
45
22
59
20C
NEDELKO Daniil
UKR
Ukraine
338/61
342/56
680
39
8
60
29D
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor
SUI
Switzerland
339/59
341/57
680
36
17
61
31B
GRIGARAVICIUS Marius
LTU
Lithuania
339/60
339/60
678
33
7
62
32A
ZIKIC Stefan
SRB
Serbia
337/63
338/62
675
34
14
63
29C
CREAN Lorcan
IRL
Ireland
337/62
333/65
670
30
12
64
24A
PETERSEN Samuel Trygvason
FRO
Faroe Islands
336/64
332/67
668
34
9
65
22D
JEVSNIK Tim
SLO
Slovenia
318/68
348/34
666
37
15
66
22C
KARPENKO Sviatoslav
UKR
Ukraine
331/65
334/64
665
27
12
67
15A
BIRGISSON Alfred
ISL
Iceland
329/66
325/69
654
23
4
68
32B
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas
LTU
Lithuania
320/67
332/66
652
24
13
69
30C
O'NEILL James
IRL
Ireland
314/70
330/68
644
24
8
70
22A
NICLASEN Jogvan
FRO
Faroe Islands
318/69
317/70
635
19
9