Teams Recurve Men Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2087KORWorld Record Avg 2,087.0  
1   KOR Korea KIM Woojin
KIM Je Deok
LEE Wooseok
2053 120 42
2   CHN PR China KAO Wenchao
LI Zhongyuan
WANG Yan
2043 118 51
3   FRA France ADDIS Baptiste
CHIRAULT Thomas
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
2025 103 34
4   KAZ Kazakhstan ABDULLIN Ilfat
YEREMENKO Alexandr
ZHANGBYRBAY Dauletkeldi
2023 101 46
5   GER Germany UNRUH Florian
VETTER Jonathan
WIESER Moritz
2020 104 47
6   IND India BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh
RAI Tarundeep
2019 102 41
7   TPE Chinese Taipei LIN Zih-Siang
TAI Yu-Hsuan
TANG Chih-Chun
2015 99 27
8   ITA Italy MUSOLESI Federico
NESPOLI Mauro
PAOLI Alessandro
2004 93 39
9   USA USA COWLES Trenton
ELLISON Brady
WILLIAMS Jack
2004 102 34
10   BRA Brazil DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA Mateus
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
ZWICK ELY Matheus
2004 99 40
11   NED Netherlands BROEKSMA Gijs
ROOS Senna
WIJLER Steve
1995 82 25
12   GBR Great Britain HALL Conor
HALL Tom
WISE Alex
1991 93 31
13   BAN Bangladesh ISLAM Md Sagor
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
SAHA Ram Krishna
1990 95 35
14   MEX Mexico GRANDE Matias
MARTINEZ WING Bruno
ROJAS Carlos
1990 92 34
15   TUR Türkiye GAZOZ Mete
TUMER Berkim
YILDIRMIS Abdullah
1988 90 39
16   CAN Canada GUPTA Devaang
PETERS Eric
XUEREB Brandon
1982 87 28
17   MGL Mongolia BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
BATBAYAR Buyantushig
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil
1979 81 28
18   SLO Slovenia HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
RAVNIKAR Ziga
ROZIC Miha
1974 75 32
19   COL Colombia ARCILA ARANGO Santiago
ENRIQUEZ Jorge
HERNANDEZ VERA Andrés
1973 81 31
20   JPN Japan FURUKAWA Takaharu
NAKANISHI Junya
SAITO Fumiya
1971 82 28
21   AUS Australia BOUKOUVALAS Peter
CRAWLEY Jai
TYACK Ryan
1970 82 26
22   INA Indonesia PANGESTU Arif
PRASTYADI Alviyanto Bagas
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
1965 79 33
23   ESP Spain ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
1964 83 34
24   LUX Luxembourg ANSEL Jerome
HENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Pit
1960 79 23
25   UKR Ukraine HUNBIN Oleksii
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
USACH Mykhailo
1944 67 27
26   HKG Hong Kong, China HUANG ChengJie
KWOK Yin Chai
YIP Tin Long
1944 62 19
27   BEL Belgium CARBONETTI Theo
DE SMEDT Jarno
STINKENS Feel
1939 66 17
28   MAS Malaysia BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
NORAZLAN Muhammad Danish Amsyar
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir
1932 65 25
29   SVK Slovakia DUCHON Juraj
DUCHON Miroslav
MEDVECZKY Daniel
1932 64 15
30   SUI Switzerland CHABIN Keziah
FABER Florian
MÖCKLI Félix
1926 69 25
31   DEN Denmark CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
STAUDT Oliver
1914 71 26
32   CHI Chile AGUILAR Andres
GALLARDO FERRADA Andres Felipe
PEÑA LEIVA Tomás Ignacio
1914 64 15
33   CZE Czech Republic KREJCI Richard
KRESALA Josef
LI Adam
1912 61 20
34   POL Poland KASPROWSKI Oskar
OSUCH Maksymilian
SMOLINSKI Arkadiusz
1911 62 20
35   IRI IR Iran GOLSHANI ASL Mohammadhossein
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
SHABANI Reza
1889 86 31
36   BER Bermuda PICKERING Camerin
ROBERTS Jaydon
WADE III Bernard
1881 56 15
37   GEO Georgia BASILADZE Anri
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre
SHAKARASHVILI Vako
1867 55 18
38   PHI Philippines FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel
NAWEW Renian Keith
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
1854 40 19
39   RSA South Africa POTGIETER Werner
ROUX Wian
YOUNG Connor
1832 46 11
Teams Recurve Women Team [After 216 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
2053KORWorld Record Avg 2,053.0  
1   CHN PR China AN Qixuan
LI Jiaman
YANG Xiaolei
1981 85 28
2   JPN Japan NODA Satsuki
SONODA Waka
UEHARA Ruka
1970 85 21
3   KOR Korea JEON Hunyoung
LIM Sihyeon
NAM Suhyeon
1970 78 22
4   UKR Ukraine CHEBOTARENKO Olha
MARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
1957 75 20
5   IND India BHAKAT Ankita
KAUR Bhajan
KUMARI Deepika
1955 72 25
6   GER Germany BAUER Katharina
KROPPEN Michelle
SCHWARZ Charline
1954 68 22
7   TPE Chinese Taipei CHIU Yi-Ching
LEI Chien-Ying
LI Tsai-Chi
1954 63 24
8   ESP Spain CANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
UNAMUNZAGA ALTUNA Irati
1949 73 16
9   FRA France BARBELIN Lisa
CORDEAU Amélie
LOPEZ Caroline
1948 71 20
10   ITA Italy ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
REBAGLIATI Chiara
1938 68 25
11   MEX Mexico RUIZ Angela
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
1933 70 25
12   USA USA GNORIEGA Catalina
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO Jennifer
1929 67 22
13   KAZ Kazakhstan AVDEYEVA Yelizaveta
ILYASSOVA Alina
TURSUNBEK Diana
1927 71 21
14   SLO Slovenia CAVIC Urska
KARDINAR Tinkara
PINTARIC Zana
1924 65 22
15   GBR Great Britain HAVERS Megan
HEALEY Penny
PITMAN Bryony
1921 59 17
16   IRI IR Iran FALLAH Mobina
HAJI HOSSEINI Hourieh
POURMAHANI Yasna
1915 64 21
17   MAS Malaysia MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
1908 59 19
18   VIE Vietnam DO THI ANH Nguyet
LOC Thi Dao
TRIEU Huyen Diep
1899 62 25
19   TUR Türkiye BASARAN Ezgi
GOKKIR Elif Berra
MARASLI Fatma
1899 56 21
20   AUS Australia HAYWOOD Sarah
LAVENDER Kim
PAEGLIS Laura
1897 52 15
21   NED Netherlands ROEFFEN Quinty
SCHLOESSER Gaby
VAN DER WINKEL Laura
1896 56 15
22   GRE Greece GKORILA Anatoli Martha
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
PSARRA Evangelia
1895 63 23
23   INA Indonesia CHOIRUNISA Diananda
KAMAL Syifa Nurafifah
OCTAVIA Rezza
1895 56 12
24   POL Poland MYSZOR Wioleta
PLAZA Klaudia
STACH Martyna
1887 55 16
25   SUI Switzerland AMATO Laura
DOIGO Olivia
LICARI Liliana
1883 57 18
26   HKG Hong Kong, China POON Yuk Hei
POON Wei Tsing Natalie
WONG Ka Yu
1877 53 12
27   BRA Brazil DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO Ana Luiza
1872 54 19
28   CZE Czech Republic HORACKOVA Marie
LETTLOVA Nikola
VANEK VANECKOVA Jindriska
1863 58 23
29   COL Colombia ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
1861 43 15
30   DEN Denmark DANSTRUP ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEGN Randi
JAKOBSEN Nanna
1855 50 10
31   GEO Georgia GVINCHIDZE Medea
KHARSHILADZE Salome
KUTALADZE Teona
1840 45 17
32   SWE Sweden ANDERSSON Freya
BJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
1826 38 16
33   SVK Slovakia BARANKOVA Denisa
BENDÍKOVA Elena
DRUSKOVA Kristina
1809 42 11
34   EST Estonia KASAK Bessi
LILIENTHAL Triinu
PARNAT Reena
1805 47 11
35   MDA Moldova BERZAN Kasandra
CLIMA Nicoleta
MIRCA Alexandra
1777 36 13
Teams Recurve Mixed Team [After 144 Arrows]
Pos. Country Athlete Total 10+X X
1388KORWorld Record Avg 1,388.0  
1   CHN PR China YANG Xiaolei
WANG Yan
1360 79 33
2   KOR Korea JEON Hunyoung
LEE Wooseok
1353 72 27
3   IND India KAUR Bhajan
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj
1348 69 24
4   FRA France BARBELIN Lisa
CHIRAULT Thomas
1342 67 17
5   USA USA KAUFHOLD Casey
ELLISON Brady
1339 66 22
6   KAZ Kazakhstan ILYASSOVA Alina
ABDULLIN Ilfat
1338 58 22
7   TPE Chinese Taipei LEI Chien-Ying
TANG Chih-Chun
1336 62 21
8   MEX Mexico VALENCIA Alejandra
GRANDE Matias
1335 67 27
9   GER Germany SCHWARZ Charline
WIESER Moritz
1335 61 17
10   ITA Italy REBAGLIATI Chiara
NESPOLI Mauro
1334 61 28
11   BRA Brazil DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1333 65 28
12   JPN Japan SONODA Waka
FURUKAWA Takaharu
1328 62 20
13   ESP Spain CANALES Elia
ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
1328 57 17
14   GBR Great Britain PITMAN Bryony
WISE Alex
1325 58 19
15   IRI IR Iran FALLAH Mobina
MOHAMMADIZARDKHANEH Faez
1325 56 15
16   UKR Ukraine PAVLOVA Anastasia
HUNBIN Oleksii
1320 53 17
17   SLO Slovenia PINTARIC Zana
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
1318 54 17
18   NED Netherlands SCHLOESSER Gaby
WIJLER Steve
1318 52 12
19   CAN Canada BARRETT Stephanie
PETERS Eric
1317 59 19
20   INA Indonesia CHOIRUNISA Diananda
SALSABILLA Riau Ega Agata
1313 53 22
21   MAS Malaysia MOHAMAD ZAIRI Ariana Nur Dania
BUSTHAMIN Muhammad Syafiq
1309 51 24
22   AUS Australia PAEGLIS Laura
TYACK Ryan
1306 46 11
23   COL Colombia SEPULVEDA Maira
ARCILA ARANGO Santiago
1301 53 17
24   TUR Türkiye MARASLI Fatma
TUMER Berkim
1301 51 21
25   BAN Bangladesh SIDDIQUE Diya
RUBEL Md Hakim Ahmed
1300 61 23
26   CZE Czech Republic HORACKOVA Marie
KREJCI Richard
1299 41 16
27   SWE Sweden JANGNAS Erika
SJÖBERG Kaj
1294 49 12
28   HKG Hong Kong, China POON Yuk Hei
KWOK Yin Chai
1292 43 16
29   SUI Switzerland AMATO Laura
CHABIN Keziah
1288 43 13
30   POL Poland PLAZA Klaudia
KASPROWSKI Oskar
1287 48 17
31   SVK Slovakia BARANKOVA Denisa
MEDVECZKY Daniel
1287 44 7
32   BEL Belgium DESTROOPER Charlotte
CARBONETTI Theo
1284 45 13
33   GEO Georgia GVINCHIDZE Medea
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre
1279 40 17
34   ROU Romania AMAISTROAIE Madalina
TIMPU Mario
1277 44 16
35   DEN Denmark JAKOBSEN Nanna
STAUDT Oliver
1276 51 16
36   PHI Philippines BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica
REAPORT Jonathan Ebbinghans
1268 39 17
37   MDA Moldova MIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1263 37 11
38   EGY Egypt ALI Jana
TOLBA Youssof
1247 29 8
39   BER Bermuda SELLEY Robin
ROBERTS Jaydon
1231 38 12
40   CIV Cote d'Ivoire DIOMBO Esmei
EYENI Franck
1230 34 12
41   ISV Virgin Islands, US ABERNATHY Anne
D'AMOUR Nicholas
1211 31 13
42   KGZ Kyrgyzstan SHARBEKOVA Asel
KURSANALIEV Ulukbek
1205 20 5
43   QAT Qatar SYEDABDULHYE Maha
AL-SADA Ahmad
1196 32 12
44   PUR Puerto Rico RIVERA AYALA Alondra
GONZALEZ REYES Angel
1187 26 9
45   RSA South Africa WHITEHEAD Catharina
ROUX Wian
1139 21 6
46   BEN Benin ZINSOU Merveille Kpetchehoue Santi
AYEDJINOU Isaac
830 8 2